Peer Companiest

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Hatsun Agro Product Ltd421.4511.802.884,438.976,803
KRBL Ltd181.458.054.644,080.485,92,834
Zydus Wellness Ltd875.20-0.60-0.073,403.193,714
Kwality Ltd99.450.650.662,161.0612,18,574
Manpasand Beverages Ltd430.902.600.612,150.3210,968
Prabhat Dairy Ltd123.15-1.55-1.241,220.952,53,402
Heritage Foods Ltd455.8048.2011.83946.566,10,197
SKM Egg Products Export (India) Ltd208.95-2.05-0.97555.561,23,285
DFM Foods Ltd517.25-0.50-0.10517.751,185
L T Foods Ltd190.102.101.12494.9516,306
Vadilal Industries Ltd602.6513.752.33423.8598,446
Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd1,365.0050.503.84337.832,131
ADF Foods Ltd92.45-2.55-2.68208.8987,984
Chamanlal Setia Exports Ltd229.1010.905.00207.2911,692
Usher Agro Ltd43.30-1.40-3.13169.7574,062
Kohinoor Foods Ltd44.85-0.05-0.11158.5825,204
Umang Dairies Ltd73.5012.2520.00134.752,87,314
Vikas Wsp Ltd9.130.000.00125.4563,612
Amrit Corp Ltd372.00-13.90-3.60123.871
Freshtrop Fruits Ltd89.15-4.80-5.11114.1548,315
Bambino Agro Industries Ltd115.55-4.45-3.7196.121,722
Siddarth Businesses Ltd20.250.301.5091.072,22,662
Foods & Inns Ltd600.00-5.00-0.8387.73653
Milkfood Ltd169.100.400.2482.491,122
Lakshmi Energy & Foods Ltd12.00-0.20-1.6479.4013,261
Flex Foods Ltd59.500.701.1973.2111,069
Angels Enterprises Ltd14.560.010.0759.82156
REI Agro Ltd0.650.058.3359.407,88,012
Lotus Chocolate Company Ltd32.60-0.45-1.3642.445,650
Himalya International Ltd7.33-0.05-0.6840.1126,679
Sita Shree Food Products Ltd13.30-0.40-2.9237.444,580
Hindustan Foods Ltd74.00-0.70-0.9437.35100
Chordia Food Products Ltd117.00-0.10-0.0934.901,694
Modern Dairies Ltd16.451.6010.7734.6352,847
Transglobe Foods Ltd113.001.601.4432.28533
Kothari Fermentation & Biochem Ltd20.200.000.0030.301,690
Kanco Tea & Industries Ltd161.501.500.9427.36976
NHC Foods Ltd21.10-1.40-6.2225.4121,747
Naturite Agro Products Ltd47.500.000.0025.166
Ravalgaon Sugar Farm Ltd3,528.00118.003.4623.19113
GRM Overseas Ltd65.006.1510.4521.721,773
Agro Dutch Industries Ltd3.800.000.0021.106,300
KLRF Ltd40.250.000.0020.21947
Vikas Granaries Ltd8.40-0.15-1.7515.492
Saboo Sodium Chloro Ltd7.750.040.5214.795,262
Shri Mahalaxmi Agricultural Developments Ltd6.74-0.13-1.8913.9649
Farmax India Ltd0.20-0.05-20.0012.824,11,711
Madhur Industries Ltd25.05-1.30-4.9310.78535
Sampre Nutritions Ltd17.25-0.30-1.718.466,100
Nimbus Foods Industries Ltd1.11-0.04-3.488.4127,600